Höllviken ledarbyten

Vecka 16

Röd text = ledarbyte

Stora salen

Måndag
09.00 BodyPump® Anna-Karin
10.10 Gympa Kerstin
17.15 BodyPump® Angelica C
18.25 CXWorx® 30 min Annika
19.05 BodyAttack® Anneli
20.15 BodyBalance® Anna E
 
Tisdag
06.30 BodyPump® Pernilla
08.45 Yoga Karolina
09.15 TRX* Tobbe
10.10 Gympa Elin
12.00 BodyPump®30 Linus
17.00 GRIT® Plyo Sofia R
17.40 CXWorx® 30 min Sofia R
18.15 BodyCombat® Heidi
19.25 BodyPump® Louise
*passet körs i boxen
 
Onsdag
06.30 BodyBalance® Elin
09.00 BodyStep® Karolina
17.20 CXWorx® 30 min Matilda
17.55 BodyAttack® 30 Matilda
18.45 X-Intervall 45 min Tora
19.45 BodyPump® Victoria
 
Torsdag
06.30 BodyPump® Anna-Karin
09.00 X-Intervall 45 min Tobbe
10.10 MammaBaby Åsa
18.00 Pilateskurs Karolina
19.00 BodyPump® Anneli
 
Fredag
06.25 CXWorx® 30 min Anna-Karin
09.00 BodyBalance® Karolina
10.10 Gympa Karina
16.15 X-intervall Tora
17.15 BodyAttack® Johanna W
 
Lördag
09.00 BodyPump® Viktoria
10.15 DanceAerobic Cicci E
11.30 Grit Cardio® Alma
 
Söndag
10.00 BodyBalance® Alma
15.00 Bodypump Louise
16.00 VIPR Bea
17.00 BodyStep Athletic® Anna E

Lilla salen

Måndag
09.00 BodyBalance® Karolina
17.30 BodyVive®/Tone Karina
18.30 Grit Strength® Elin
19.10 BodyJam® Johanna W
 
Tisdag
18.00 Zumba® Sofia J
19.10 BodyStep® Annika
 
Onsdag
17.15 Functional Moves® Åsa
18.20 BodyVive/Tone® Cissi W
19.15 Yoga level 2 Maria
 
Torsdag
08.00 Pilateskurs Karolina
18.00 CXWorx® Heidi
18.35 Step45 Heidi
19.30 BodyBalance® Anna
 
Fredag
09.00 BodyPump® Linus
16.25 CXWorx® 30 min Jenny P
17.05 GRIT strength 30 min Angelika N
 
Lördag
09.30 CXWorx® 30 min Bea
10.10 Pilates Ulrika
 
Söndag
16.00 Zumba Cicci E
17.15 SomaMove® Cicci E
 

Gym

Måndag kl. 08.30 Tomas intro
Måndag kl. 10.00 Tomas
Måndag kl. 20.10 Pierre
Onsdag kl. 10.00 Per
Torsdag kl. 09.00 Astrid
Fredag kl. 10.00 Tomas

Spinningsalen

Måndag
06.30 Spinning 45 puls Viktoria
08.45 Spinning 60 puls Malin
17.30 HIT 30 Peter
19.05 Spinning 45 puls Eva
20.10 Spinning 60 puls 45 min Viktoria
 
Tisdag
07.30 Spinning 60 puls Eva
18.00 Spinning 60 puls Kristian
19.25 RPM® 45 min Malin
 
Onsdag
08.45 Spinning 60 Puls Malin L
10.10 Spinning Senior Agneta
18.00 RPM® 45 min Pernilla
19.10 Spinning 60 Puls Peter
 
Torsdag
12.00 Spinning 30 puls Lasse T
18.40 HIT 30 Peter
19.30 Spinning 60 puls Fia
 
Fredag
07.00 RPM® Anna-Karin
08.45 Spinning 60 puls Lasse T
17.05RPM® 45 min Victoria
 
Lördag
09.00 Spinning 60 puls Eva
10.10 HIT 30 Lasse T
 
Söndag
09.30 Spinning 60 puls Erica
17.10 Spinning 60 puls Lasse T